• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Armenia

              Flag: Armenia
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Armenian National Deaflympic Committee
              address
              75/1, E? Koghbatsi Street
              Yerevan, 0002
              Armenia
              email
              president
              Grigor Grigoryan
              secretary general
              Anna Papoyan
              member since
              01 Jan 2001
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              ARM

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 201710010
              Khanty-Mansiysk 2015011
              Sofia 2013505
              Taipei 2009404
              Melbourne 2005101
              Rome 2001606
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子