• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Belarus

              Flag: Belarus
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Belarusian Sport Federation of the Deaf
              address
              Uralskaya Str. 3
              Minsk, 220038
              Belarus
              email
              www
              president
              Anatoli Nikitin
              secretary general
              Siarhei Chystsiakou
              member since
              01 Jan 1993
              logo
              Country Code
              BLR

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Valtellina - Valchiavenna 20196612
              Samsun 2017232043
              Sofia 2013173148
              Taipei 2009142337
              Melbourne 200561319
              Rome 2001122638
              Copenhagen 199710919
              Sofia 1993151126
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子