• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Cuba

              Flag: Cuba
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              National Association of Sports and Recreation for the Deaf
              address
              Calle 26 No. 4305
              e/24 y 45 Playa
              C.P. 11300
              Cuba
              email
              www
              president
              Eduardo Gonzalez Perez
              secretary general
              Oscar Camejo Iglesias
              member since
              01 Jan 1993
              logo
              Country Code
              CUB

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017415
              Sofia 2013516
              Taipei 2009112
              Melbourne 20058311
              Rome 2001549
              Copenhagen 19977310
              Sofia 1993729
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子