• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Cyprus

              Flag: Cyprus
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Cyprus Deaf Sport Federation
              address
              33, 28th October Ave.
              P.O. Box 27880
              CY - 2433 Engomi, Nicosia
              Cyprus
              email
              www
              president
              Giannakis Chatzigianni
              secretary general
              Andros Papadopoulos
              member since
              01 Jan 1985
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              CYP

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017101
              Sofia 2013505
              Taipei 2009505
              Melbourne 2005707
              Rome 200118119
              Copenhagen 1997808
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子