• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Hong Kong

              Flag: Hong Kong
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Hong Kong Sports Association of the Deaf
              address
              Room A6-C, 12/F, Block A, Hong Kong Industrial Centre
              No. 489-491 Castle Peak Rd.
              Kowloon
              Hong Kong
              email
              president
              Ho Ting Wu
              secretary general
              Siu Leung Alan Au Yeung
              member since
              01 Jan 1985
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              HKG

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 201714721
              Sofia 201313518
              Taipei 2009241741
              Rome 2001606
              Copenhagen 199710515
              Sofia 199312012
              Christchurch 198912214
              Los Angeles 1985707
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子