• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Kenya

              Flag: Kenya
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Kenya Sports Federation of the Deaf
              address
              P.O. Box 46437
              GPO 00100
              Nairobi
              Kenya
              email
              www
              president
              Peter Kalae
              secretary general
              Susan Kirima
              member since
              01 Jan 1993
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              KEN

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017381957
              Sofia 201328937
              Taipei 200912214
              Melbourne 2005527
              Rome 2001404
              Copenhagen 1997505
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子