• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Lithuania

              Flag: Lithuania
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Lithuanian Deaf Sport Committee
              address
              Sv. Kazimiero str.3
              LT - 01303 Vilnius
              Lithuania
              email
              president
              Edvinas Kriunas
              secretary general
              Marius Minkevicius
              member since
              01 Jan 1991
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              LTU

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017252045
              Sofia 2013292049
              Taipei 2009222143
              Salt Lake 2007101
              Melbourne 2005191635
              Sundsvall 2003101
              Rome 2001191635
              Davos 1999101
              Copenhagen 1997191332
              Yll?s 1995101
              Sofia 1993151025
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子