• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Portugal

              Flag: Portugal
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Liga Portuguesa de Desportos para Surdos
              address
              Av de Ceuta-Sul, Lote 6, Loja 3, Freguesia de Alcantara
              1300-254 Lisboa
              Portugal
              email
              president
              Susana Lourenco
              secretary general
              Carlos Veredas
              member since
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              POR

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 201710111
              Sofia 201310313
              Taipei 200911415
              Melbourne 20058311
              Rome 20017310
              Copenhagen 1997527
              Sofia 1993729
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子