• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              South Africa

              Flag: South Africa
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              South African Deaf Sports Federation
              address
              P.O. Box 21109
              Parow 7499
              South Africa
              email
              www
              president
              secretary general
              Leonard Miya
              member since
              01 Jan 1975
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              RSA

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017314
              Sofia 2013101828
              Taipei 200931738
              Melbourne 200518422
              Rome 200110414
              Copenhagen 199722830
              Sofia 1993271037
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子