• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Russian Federation

              Flag: Russian Federation
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Russian Committee of Deaf Sports
              address
              2, Turgenevskaya Ploshchad
              Moscow 101000
              Russian Federation
              email
              www
              president
              Alexander Romantsov
              secretary general
              member since
              01 Jan 1957
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              RUS

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019532578
              Samsun 2017194141335
              Khanty-Mansiysk 2015522375
              Sofia 2013179121300
              Taipei 200913486220
              Salt Lake 200729534
              Melbourne 20058050130
              Sundsvall 200327431
              Rome 2001533790
              Davos 199930535
              Copenhagen 19978842130
              Yll?s 199529635
              Sofia 1993422062
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子