• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Chinese Taipei

              Flag: Chinese Taipei
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Chinese Taipei Deaf Sports Federation
              address
              Rm. 214, 2F., No. 55
              Changji St., Datong Dist., Taipei City 10363
              Taiwan (R.O.C.)
              Chinese Taipei
              email
              www
              president
              Chao-Ying Lin
              secretary general
              Yu-Ping Chao
              member since
              01 Jan 1991
              logo
              logo
              Country Code
              TPE

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Samsun 2017402161
              Sofia 2013361955
              Taipei 20099442136
              Melbourne 2005311445
              Rome 200113619
              Copenhagen 19977613
              Sofia 199320121
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子