• <samp id="mvlkh"></samp>
    <small id="mvlkh"></small><acronym id="mvlkh"><sup id="mvlkh"></sup></acronym>

    1. <optgroup id="mvlkh"></optgroup><span id="mvlkh"></span>
      <optgroup id="mvlkh"><em id="mvlkh"></em></optgroup>

        1. <span id="mvlkh"></span>

            1. <track id="mvlkh"></track><span id="mvlkh"></span>

              Uzbekistan

              Flag: Uzbekistan
              National Deaf Sports Federation
              Sport Federation of the Deaf of Uzbekistan
              address
              Karasarayskaya Str 353a
              100034 Tashkent
              Uzbekistan
              email
              www
              president
              Dilbar Karimova
              secretary general
              Elvira Ligay
              member since
              01 Jan 1997
              logo
              Country Code
              UZB

              Games Participations

              GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
              Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019606
              Samsun 2017459
              Sofia 201371219
              Taipei 20099514
              Rome 2001301343
              Copenhagen 1997202
              * Deaflympics
              亚洲制服丝袜第1页影音先锋_国产亚洲Aⅴ在线电影_欧美在线一级VA免费观看_天堂在线资源种子